CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate

Call Directions Website

CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate, Estate agents, 103 Mimosa Lane, Tahlequah, OK.

📍 New Listing 📍 Take a look at this fantastic new property that just hit the market located at 810 Sasha Lane in Tahlequ...
10/29/2026

📍 New Listing 📍 Take a look at this fantastic new property that just hit the market located at 810 Sasha Lane in Tahlequah. Reach out here or at (918) 931-8413 for more information

🥇

🏡 🌳 🏢

HOME ON 2 ACRES! This charming 4 bed, 2 bath, 1.5 story home with a 2-car garage offers space, comfort, and country charm! Step inside to a cozy living room with stunning vaulted wood ceilings and a warm wood-burning stove. The formal dining room features a built-in buffet, perfect for entertaini...

10/29/2026

🎥 New Video Tour: 835 Lamer Ave in Tahlequah!

Freshly remodeled and full of charm! This inviting home features mature shade trees, a detached garage, and plenty of curb appeal. A whole-house surge protector adds protection.

For more information on this property:
📱 Call or text Jennifer Wright at (918) 931-8676
🔗 Visit www.Century21Wright.com

🏡 Featured listing in Tahlequah📍 3885 Lexington Avenue3 beds | 2.5 baths | 2,346 sq ft | $380,000Listed by Justin Smith(...
10/29/2026

🏡 Featured listing in Tahlequah

📍 3885 Lexington Avenue
3 beds | 2.5 baths | 2,346 sq ft | $380,000

Listed by Justin Smith
(918) 931-7220

If you’re looking in the Tahlequah area, this home deserves a closer look. See photos, pricing, and full details here:
https://www.century21wright.com/property-search/detail/380/2639094/

View photos, details, & schedule a tour of this home for sale at 3885 Lexington Ave in Tahlequah, OK with CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate. MLS # 2639094

🌳 New land listing in Kansas📍 37 Crossroads Drive1.4 acres | $15,000Listed by Susan Littlejohn(918) 931-8838Looking for ...
10/29/2026

🌳 New land listing in Kansas

📍 37 Crossroads Drive
1.4 acres | $15,000

Listed by Susan Littlejohn
(918) 931-8838

Looking for land in Delaware County? View maps, photos, and full listing details here:
https://www.century21wright.com/property-search/detail/380/2639111/

View photos, details, & schedule a tour of this lot for sale at 37 Crossroads Dr in Kansas, OK with CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate. MLS # 2639111

📍 New Listing 📍 Take a look at this fantastic new property that just hit the market located at 37 Crossroads Drive in Ka...
10/29/2026

📍 New Listing 📍 Take a look at this fantastic new property that just hit the market located at 37 Crossroads Drive in Kansas. Reach out here or at (918) 931-8838 for more information

🥇

🏡 🌳 🏢

1.40 acres in the foothills of the Ozark Mountains only 30 minutes to Siloam Springs, Arkansas! Let's Build a new home on this private wooded lot with utilities at the street. SITE BUILT home only that must be at least 1200 square ft. in size, or larger. Protective covenants in place with wonderf...

🌳 Featured land listing in Proctor📍 28077 Lame Deer Ridge Road2.959 acres | $15,000Listed by Susan Littlejohn(918) 931-8...
10/28/2026

🌳 Featured land listing in Proctor

📍 28077 Lame Deer Ridge Road
2.959 acres | $15,000

Listed by Susan Littlejohn
(918) 931-8838

If you’re looking for land near Proctor, this featured property is worth a closer look:
https://www.century21wright.com/property-search/detail/380/2639027/

View photos, details, & schedule a tour of this lot for sale at 28077 Lame Deer Ridge Rd in Proctor, OK with CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate. MLS # 2639027

📍 New Listing 📍 Take a look at this fantastic new property that just hit the market located at 3885 Lexington Avenue in ...
10/28/2026

📍 New Listing 📍 Take a look at this fantastic new property that just hit the market located at 3885 Lexington Avenue in Tahlequah. Reach out here or at (918) 931-7220 for more information

🥇

🏡 🌳 🏢

Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac in the desirable Lakes of Southridge neighborhood, this spacious home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perfect for families seeking comfort and community. With 2,346 square feet (per CH) of living space, you'll find plenty of room for everyone. The home boasts a r...

🏢 Featured commercial listing in Tahlequah📍 1040 N Moccasin Avenue6,000 sq ft | 1.37 acres | $575,000Listed by Jasen Wri...
10/28/2026

🏢 Featured commercial listing in Tahlequah

📍 1040 N Moccasin Avenue
6,000 sq ft | 1.37 acres | $575,000

Listed by Jasen Wright
(918) 931-2140

Take a closer look at this featured commercial property in Tahlequah:
https://www.century21wright.com/property-search/detail/380/2619471/

View photos, details, & schedule a tour of this commercial property for sale at 1040 N Moccasin Ave in Tahlequah, OK with CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate. MLS # 2619471

We just closed on 6368 Tsa La Gi Trail, and we still have qualified buyers looking for a home just like it in Adair Coun...
10/28/2026

We just closed on 6368 Tsa La Gi Trail, and we still have qualified buyers looking for a home just like it in Adair County. If you’ve been on the fence about listing, now is the time to make your move!

Listed By: Edna Kimble at (918) 931-8413

🌳 Featured land listing in Tahlequah📍 1980 S Muskogee Avenue1.11 acres | $115,000Listed by Maria Le Doux(918) 557-4156If...
10/28/2026

🌳 Featured land listing in Tahlequah

📍 1980 S Muskogee Avenue
1.11 acres | $115,000

Listed by Maria Le Doux
(918) 557-4156

If you’re looking for land near Tahlequah, this featured property is worth a closer look:
https://www.century21wright.com/property-search/detail/380/2638995/

View photos, details, & schedule a tour of this lot for sale at 1980 S Muskogee Ave in Tahlequah, OK with CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate. MLS # 2638995

Address

103 Mimosa Lane
Tahlequah, OK
74464

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Friday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Saturday 9am - 3pm

Telephone

+19184565288

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CENTURY 21 Wright Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category