RE/MAX Gateway

Directions Website Contact the business

RE/MAX Gateway Locations:
887 W Park Ave, Ocean, NJ 07712
732-695-1600

45 Main Ave, Ocean Grove, NJ 07756
732-361-0770

501 Grand Ave, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
732-695-1600

Join us in celebrating a milestone! Thomas Tvrdik is marking 10 incredible years with RE/MAX Gateway!
10/13/2026

Join us in celebrating a milestone! Thomas Tvrdik is marking 10 incredible years with RE/MAX Gateway!

JUST LISTED! | $999,000Cape Features 3BR, 2BA in WestfieldContact Listing Agent Robert Roccia - Broker-Associate, Cell (...
10/13/2026

JUST LISTED! | $999,000
Cape Features 3BR, 2BA in Westfield
Contact Listing Agent Robert Roccia - Broker-Associate, Cell (732) 890-0598 For More Details.

View Listing: https://rem.ax/4AYxTHi

NEW ANNUAL RENTAL! | $2,150/moCondo Features 1BR, 1.1BA in Atlantic CityContact Listing Agent Robert Roccia - Broker-Ass...
10/12/2026

NEW ANNUAL RENTAL! | $2,150/mo
Condo Features 1BR, 1.1BA in Atlantic City
Contact Listing Agent Robert Roccia - Broker-Associate,
Cell (732) 890-0598 For More Details.

View Listing: https://rem.ax/4ybOKn9

NEW JULY 2027 RENTAL! | $12,000Victorian Features 4BR, 2BA in Ocean GroveContact Listing Agent Thea Bowers - Broker-Asso...
10/12/2026

NEW JULY 2027 RENTAL! | $12,000
Victorian Features 4BR, 2BA in Ocean Grove
Contact Listing Agent Thea Bowers - Broker-Associate For More Details. Cell: (202) 528-6933

View Listing: https://rem.ax/3VZuoAb

JUST LISTED! | $399,900Colonial Features 3BR, 2.1BA in Ocean GateContact Listing Agent Robert Lange - Realtor-Associate,...
10/11/2026

JUST LISTED! | $399,900
Colonial Features 3BR, 2.1BA in Ocean Gate
Contact Listing Agent Robert Lange - Realtor-Associate, Cell (732) 300-4307 or Co-Listing Agent Robert Kosinski - Realtor-Associate, Cell (732) 996-7448 For More Details.

View Listing: https://rem.ax/4zmRLCf

JUST LISTED! | $499,900Raised Ranch Features 2BR, 2BA in Ocean GateContact Listing Agent Robert Lange - Realtor-Associat...
10/11/2026

JUST LISTED! | $499,900
Raised Ranch Features 2BR, 2BA in Ocean Gate
Contact Listing Agent Robert Lange - Realtor-Associate, Cell (732) 300-4307 or Co-Listing Agent Robert Kosinski - Realtor-Associate, Cell (732) 996-7448 For More Details.

View Listing: https://rem.ax/4jPNnad

NEW WEEKLY SUMMER RENTAL! | $2,300/wkVictorian Features 3BR, 1.1BA in Ocean GroveContact Listing Agent Anna Jackow - Bro...
10/11/2026

NEW WEEKLY SUMMER RENTAL! | $2,300/wk
Victorian Features 3BR, 1.1BA in Ocean Grove
Contact Listing Agent Anna Jackow - Broker-Associate, Cell (732) 996-0119 For More Details.

View Listing: https://rem.ax/4hERapD

JUST LISTED! | $1,100,000OPEN HOUSE SUN - 10/11 | 1PM - 3PMVictorian Features 4BR, 2.1BA in Ocean GroveContact Listing A...
10/10/2026

JUST LISTED! | $1,100,000
OPEN HOUSE SUN - 10/11 | 1PM - 3PM
Victorian Features 4BR, 2.1BA in Ocean Grove
Contact Listing Agent Thea Bowers - Broker-Associate For More Details. Cell: (202) 528-6933

View Listing: https://rem.ax/47JaoEt

JUST LISTED! | $799,000OPEN HOUSE SAT - 10/10 | 11AM - 1PMOPEN HOUSE SUN - 10/11 | 1PM - 3PMHistoric Cottage Features 3B...
10/10/2026

JUST LISTED! | $799,000
OPEN HOUSE SAT - 10/10 | 11AM - 1PM
OPEN HOUSE SUN - 10/11 | 1PM - 3PM
Historic Cottage Features 3BR, 3BA in Ocean Grove
Contact Listing Agent Alfredo Fresnedo - Realtor-Associate For More Details. Cell (732) 763-2961

View Listing: https://rem.ax/4jgMszD

JUST LISTED! | $475,000OPEN HOUSE SUN - 10/11 | 12PM - 2PMRanch Features 2BR, 2BA in Neptune CityContact Listing Agent D...
10/10/2026

JUST LISTED! | $475,000
OPEN HOUSE SUN - 10/11 | 12PM - 2PM
Ranch Features 2BR, 2BA in Neptune City
Contact Listing Agent Donna Gaudenti - Realtor-Associate, Cell (732) 749-2779 For More Details.

View Listing: https://rem.ax/3TBIib5

Address

887 W Park Avenue
Oakhurst, NJ
07712

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RE/MAX Gateway posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to RE/MAX Gateway:

Shortcuts

Share

Category