John Paul David Realtor

Call Directions Contact the business

John Paul David Realtor Hello and thank you for visiting my page. Please allow me to serve you in your real estate needs in Las Vegas, Henderson, and North Las Vegas.

🏡 Las Vegas & Henderson Realtor
🇵🇭 Ang Realtor ng Bayan | 🇺🇸 US Marine Veteran
600+ homes sold | Since 2016
Milestone Realty S.0178285
Residential • Commercial • Investment
English + Tagalog
📩 Message this page for a free consultation I am John Paul David, I have been a resident of Las Vegas, NV since 2007. In 2011, I joined and served four years in the United States Marine Corps. In 2014, I opened a small electronic business in Las Vegas. And as of November 2015, I have been an energetic REALTOR in Southern Nevada. I am in the business of meeting friends and family. I look forward to serving you in your next real estate transaction.

09/09/2026

A married couple has been sentenced for an elaborate scheme that sold homes they didn't actually own, using forged documents to fool buyers out of hundreds of thousands of dollars. Here's how they pulled it off, and how to spot the same scam.

🏡 JUST LISTED | 2838 Via Stella StOffered at $630,000This home packs a combination that’s hard to find in Henderson:✅ 5 ...
09/08/2026

🏡 JUST LISTED | 2838 Via Stella St

Offered at $630,000

This home packs a combination that’s hard to find in Henderson:

✅ 5 bedrooms
✅ 3 bathrooms
✅ 2,882 sq. ft.
✅ NO HOA
✅ Gated, paved RV parking
✅ 3-car garage
✅ Heated pool & spa
✅ Built-in BBQ + covered patio
✅ 2 fireplaces
✅ Downstairs bedroom + ¾ bath
✅ All furniture included at no additional cost

The backyard is built for entertaining, while the flexible floor plan gives you plenty of room for family, guests, work-from-home space or multigenerational living.

Interested in seeing it in person? Message me for a private showing.

John Paul David — Ang Realtor ng Bayan 🇺🇸🇵🇭

Allow me to work for you.
09/03/2026

Allow me to work for you.

🏡 JUST LISTED — LAS VEGAS CONDOHere’s an affordable opportunity near Downtown Las Vegas!💰 Offered at $130,000🛏 1 Bedroom...
08/26/2026

🏡 JUST LISTED — LAS VEGAS CONDO

Here’s an affordable opportunity near Downtown Las Vegas!

💰 Offered at $130,000
🛏 1 Bedroom
🛁 1 Bathroom
📐 720 Sq. Ft.
💵 HOA: $315/month
💳 Cash purchase

The condo features granite kitchen countertops, laminate flooring in the kitchen, carpeted living areas and a tub/shower combination.

The HOA includes management, sewer, taxes, trash and water.

Located along Maryland Parkway with convenient access to Downtown Las Vegas, shopping, dining and entertainment.

For additional information or to schedule a private showing:

John Paul David
Ang Realtor ng Bayan
Milestone Realty
📱 702-701-2803

🏡 UNDER CONTRACT | SILVERADO RANCHAnother Las Vegas home is officially under contract!📍 931 Horsethief Ranch Ave🛏 3 Bedr...
08/21/2026

🏡 UNDER CONTRACT | SILVERADO RANCH

Another Las Vegas home is officially under contract!

📍 931 Horsethief Ranch Ave
🛏 3 Bedrooms
🛁 2 Bathrooms
📐 1,266 Sq. Ft.
🚗 2-Car Garage
🏠 Single-Story Home

This well-maintained Silverado Ranch home features newly installed flooring and baseboards, a comfortable and functional layout, and a private backyard with lush grass and a covered patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

Congratulations to everyone involved as we move one step closer to closing! 🎉

Thinking about buying or selling a home in Las Vegas? I’d be happy to help.

John Paul David
Ang Realtor ng Bayan
Milestone Realty
S.0178285
📱 702-701-2803

UNDER CONTRACT 6905 Toll Mountain St, North Las VegasRepresenting the buyer on this spacious Tule Springs home featuring...
08/17/2026

UNDER CONTRACT

6905 Toll Mountain St, North Las Vegas

Representing the buyer on this spacious Tule Springs home featuring 3,063 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a downstairs en-suite, oversized living spaces and mountain views.

BRAND NEW | SUMMERLINBuyer representation on this brand-new KB Home in Alton at Grand Park.$969,7505 bedrooms • 3.5 bath...
08/14/2026

BRAND NEW | SUMMERLIN

Buyer representation on this brand-new KB Home in Alton at Grand Park.

$969,750
5 bedrooms • 3.5 bathrooms
3,063 sq. ft. • Loft • 2-car garage

Features include a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops, 10-foot ceilings, upgraded flooring, a downstairs bedroom with full bath, and covered outdoor living areas.

4.875% Interest Rate$499,950 • Brand New • Henderson4 bedrooms2.5 bathrooms2-car garage
08/12/2026

4.875% Interest Rate

$499,950 • Brand New • Henderson

4 bedrooms
2.5 bathrooms
2-car garage

$290,000 👀Gated Henderson townhome 2 bedrooms • 2.5 bathrooms • 1,167 sq. ft.Both bedrooms have their own private bathro...
08/03/2026

$290,000 👀

Gated Henderson townhome

2 bedrooms • 2.5 bathrooms • 1,167 sq. ft.

Both bedrooms have their own private bathrooms and walk-in closets—perfect for roommates, guests, or anyone wanting extra privacy.

Message me for the location and a private showing.

Congratulations to  and her buyers on the purchase of this beautiful home!!Thank you for trusting my team and I.--------...
01/26/2026

Congratulations to and her buyers on the purchase of this beautiful home!!

Thank you for trusting my team and I.
----------------
Milestone Realty
S.0178285
----------------
®

Address

Las Vegas, NV

Telephone

+17028009222

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when John Paul David Realtor posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to John Paul David Realtor:

Shortcuts

Share

Category