Enid Living

Directions Website Contact the business

Enid Living Enid Living is a Real Estate Sales Team Committed to all Your Real Estate Needs.

Enid Living Properties
528 N Van Buren
Broker/Owner Greg Jensen 580-548-4895 or 580-548-4608

FOR RENT1201 E Broadway unit G$750 RENT | $750 DEPOSITFully Furnished 1 bed 1 bath apartment on the top floorincluded: D...
10/22/2026

FOR RENT
1201 E Broadway unit G
$750 RENT | $750 DEPOSIT

Fully Furnished 1 bed 1 bath apartment on the top floor
included: Desk, Bed ( mattress, frame), Couch, Dishes, Lamp on Desk, 2 TVs, Dining Table and chairs, art work, utensils, Pots and pans, dresser, nightstand and lamp, full length mirror, blow dryer, bathroom rug
Tenant provides Bed linens, towels, and shower curtain.
Stove and refrigerator
Water and trash included
No pets allowed

To view call 580-233-4040 - appointment only
To apply go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT1201 W Broadway unit L, Enid, Ok 73701$650 Rent | $650 Deposit1 bed 1 bath STUDIO APARTMENTStove and fridge prov...
10/14/2026

FOR RENT
1201 W Broadway unit L, Enid, Ok 73701
$650 Rent | $650 Deposit

1 bed 1 bath STUDIO APARTMENT
Stove and fridge provided
No pets allowed
Water included

To view call 580-233-4040 - Appointment only
Please apply on our website www.enidliving.com only

FOR RENT3721 Plantation, Enid, Ok 73703$2,200 Rent | $2,200 Deposit4 bed 2 bath house with a 2 car garageRefrigerator, s...
10/05/2026

FOR RENT
3721 Plantation, Enid, Ok 73703
$2,200 Rent | $2,200 Deposit

4 bed 2 bath house with a 2 car garage
Refrigerator, stove/oven, microwave, and dishwasher included.
Inside utility room, fenced back yard, dining room
Dogs allowed pending approval with pet fees. 2 Max
Central heat and air | Electric and Gas

To View call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT4402 Briar Creek $2,200 Rent | $2,200 DepositThis is a 4 bed 2 bath houseStove/oven, dishwasher, and refrigerato...
09/11/2026

FOR RENT
4402 Briar Creek
$2,200 Rent | $2,200 Deposit

This is a 4 bed 2 bath house
Stove/oven, dishwasher, and refrigerator included
Central heat and air | Electric and Gas
Dogs only pending approval with pet fees
Fenced Back yard and shed
No utilities included.

To view CALL 580-233-4040
To APPLY go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENTBusiness Space$1200 rent | $1200 Deposit207 N WashingtonThis is a commercial space perfect to start or relocate ...
09/10/2026

FOR RENT
Business Space
$1200 rent | $1200 Deposit

207 N Washington
This is a commercial space perfect to start or relocate your business in the heart of Downtown Enid. Would be great as a dance studio, office spaces, real estate office, or even an event space.
Biggest room is approx. 2800 sq ft

To view call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT315 S Madison$500 Rent | $500 DepositThis is a 1 bed 1 bath triplex unit. Stove and refrigerator included. Water...
08/20/2026

FOR RENT
315 S Madison
$500 Rent | $500 Deposit

This is a 1 bed 1 bath triplex unit. Stove and refrigerator included.
Water and trash included.
No pets allowed.
Window units and gas floor furnace

To VIEW call 580-233-4040
To APPLY go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT1201 E Broadway Unit K$750 Rent | $750 DepositThis is a 1 bed 1 bath apartment.This property is fully furnished....
07/09/2026

FOR RENT
1201 E Broadway Unit K
$750 Rent | $750 Deposit

This is a 1 bed 1 bath apartment.
This property is fully furnished.
Bed, nightstands, lamps, dresser, TVs, couch, desk, dining table, kitchen has pots and pans and plates,blow dryer. Lots of storage.
Tenant provides their own bedding, towels, shower curtain.
No pets allowed.
Water and trash included.

To view call 580-233-4040- Appointment Only
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com

FOR RENT412 N Van Buren$850 rent $850 DepositThis is an office space on North Van Buren that has 5 potential offices and...
03/02/2026

FOR RENT
412 N Van Buren
$850 rent $850 Deposit

This is an office space on North Van Buren that has 5 potential offices and 2 restrooms. recently painted.
utilities not included.

To view call 580-233-4040
To apply go to www.enidliving.com

FOR RENT - SMALL BUSINESS SPACE 917 W Thompson$675 rent $675 DepositThis is an Small Business/office space near Sonic on...
08/18/2025

FOR RENT - SMALL BUSINESS SPACE
917 W Thompson
$675 rent $675 Deposit

This is an Small Business/office space near Sonic on the corner of South Van Buren and Thompson and it is ready for a new local business. Sq Ft: Approx 1200

To view call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com

Address

528 N Van Buren Street
Enid, OK
73703

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Enid Living posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Enid Living:

Shortcuts

Share

Category