Maes.Law Gadgets

Call Directions Website

Maes.Law Gadgets FB ACCOUNT: Marc Lawrence G. Province: Ilocos Norte

Pasion
CONTACT NUMBER: 09616320275
We deliver nationwide via LBC/ JNT- Cash on delivery/ Cash on pickup
We can do meetups within Ilocos Norte

IPHONE 15 PRO MAX 256gbBLUE TITANIUM37.5k onlySALE/ SWAP/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENTDetails:• Factory Unlocked | Openline•...
27/09/2026

IPHONE 15 PRO MAX 256gb
BLUE TITANIUM
37.5k only

SALE/ SWAP/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENT

Details:
• Factory Unlocked | Openline
• 88% Batt health
• Minor chip paints on sides
• No other issues
• Complete standard package
• Same imei unit and box

For inquiries, just send a dm to Marc Lawrence

IPHONE 15 PRO MAX 256gbBlue TitaniumFactory Unlocked / Any Sim88 batt healthComplete (same imei)37.5k onlyIPHONE 15 PRO ...
27/09/2026

IPHONE 15 PRO MAX 256gb
Blue Titanium
Factory Unlocked / Any Sim
88 batt health
Complete (same imei)
37.5k only

IPHONE 15 PRO MAX 256gb
Black Titanium
Factory Unlocked / Any Sim
91 batt health
Complete (same imei)
39.5k only

Posting pics later.

NEED CASH? WE BUY GADGETS.Looking to sell your Apple device? Maes.Law Gadgets is buying:• iPhone 13 up to iPhone 17 Pro ...
27/09/2026

NEED CASH? WE BUY GADGETS.

Looking to sell your Apple device? Maes.Law Gadgets is buying:

• iPhone 13 up to iPhone 17 Pro Max
• iPad 11th Gen

Fair offers. Fast and easy transactions.

Send us a message for inquiries and offers.

Maes.Law Gadgets — Your gadget, your cash.

RUSH SALE! IPAD 11th Gen (A16) 128gbSILVERSALE/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENTDetails:• 128gb storage• 89% batt health• Unit a...
24/09/2026

RUSH SALE!
IPAD 11th Gen (A16) 128gb
SILVER

SALE/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENT

Details:
• 128gb storage
• 89% batt health
• Unit and flip case only
• 22.5k only (fixed)

For inquiries, just send a dm to Marc Lawrence

IPHONE 16 PLUS 128gb | Teal40,990 onlySALE/ SWAP/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENTDetails:• Factory Unlocked | Any Sim• No issue...
24/09/2026

IPHONE 16 PLUS 128gb | Teal
40,990 only

SALE/ SWAP/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENT

Details:
• Factory Unlocked | Any Sim
• No issue
• Complete standard package
• 93% Battery Health
• 128gb storage

For inquiries, just send a dm to Marc Lawrence

IPHONE 17 256gb | BLACK47,990 onlySALE/ SWAP/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENTDetails:• Factory Unlocked | Any Sim• No issue• Go...
24/09/2026

IPHONE 17 256gb | BLACK
47,990 only

SALE/ SWAP/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENT

Details:
• Factory Unlocked | Any Sim
• No issue
• Good as bnew
• 100% Battery Health | 47 cycle counts
• Warranty until Aug 2027

SOLD❌IPAD 11th Gen (A16) | BLUE23,990 onlySALE/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENTDetails:• Wifi used only• 128gb storage• Complet...
23/09/2026

SOLD❌
IPAD 11th Gen (A16) | BLUE
23,990 only

SALE/ CREDIT CARD/ INSTALLMENT

Details:
• Wifi used only
• 128gb storage
• Complete standard package
• No issue
• Under warranty until April 2027

For inquiries, just send a dm to Marc Lawrence

Get nyo na to! 75.5k only
23/09/2026

Get nyo na to! 75.5k only

Address

Laoag City
2900

Telephone

+9616320275

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Maes.Law Gadgets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share