Blonded by Michelle

Directions Contact the business

Blonded by Michelle Michelle has been a hairdresser for over 25 years! She has run salons in Spain and local to this area

Appointments available this week in inspired Hair salon or in the comfort of your home home Half head highlights from £8...
06/10/2026

Appointments available this week in inspired Hair salon or in the comfort of your home home
Half head highlights from £80 

Another happy client. Fresh colour ,Cuts from £20Colours from £60Highlights from £80Call on 07801116586
08/09/2026

Another happy client. Fresh colour ,
Cuts from £20
Colours from £60
Highlights from £80
Call on 07801116586

Root smudge and toner 💇‍♀️
03/08/2026

Root smudge and toner 💇‍♀️

28/07/2026

Get your summer hair booked now! Cut and blow dry from £35
Colours from £ 60
Highlights from£65
Call now 07801116586

22/07/2026

Had a cancellation tomorrow afternoon.. get your summer highlights done with me

08/07/2026

Had a cancellation tomorrow from 10.30 till 1.00 if anyone would like to take it.
Check my page
07801116586

06/07/2026

Half head of highlights, root tap and toner .. had a cancellation Thursday afternoon if anyone wanted it

Another set of highlights for my beautiful client 💇‍♀️ Get your summer glow Half head only £8007801116586
17/06/2026

Another set of highlights for my beautiful client 💇‍♀️
Get your summer glow
Half head only £80
07801116586

10/06/2026

Hi I’ve had a cancellation for tomorrow afternoon, if anyone would like to take the appointment at 12.30 in the salon 💇‍♀️

05/06/2026

Address

Corringham/stanford-le-hope
Stanford Le Hope

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9am - 3pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Blonded by Michelle posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Blonded by Michelle:

Shortcuts

Share

Category