Murray Valley Real Estate

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Murray Valley Real Estate Real Estate Services across North East Victoria & Southern NSW.

🏠 Welcome to 37 Fergusson St, Yarrawonga4 Bed | 2 Bath | Shed | Alfresco | Side Access37 Fergusson Street, Yarrawonga of...
19/10/2026

🏠 Welcome to 37 Fergusson St, Yarrawonga
4 Bed | 2 Bath | Shed | Alfresco | Side Access

37 Fergusson Street, Yarrawonga offers more than first meets the eye.
This spacious four-bedroom home with a study, has been tastefully updated throughout, with generous living areas, extensive outdoor entertaining and shedding with side vehicle access.
With all the hard work already done, it's a property that delivers on both comfort and practicality.

https://www.realestate.com.au/property-house-vic-yarrawonga-152664904

Arron Robinson
☎️ 0433 269 303
Scott Conboy
☎️ 0418 148 615

18/10/2026

Acreage on the Murray Course!
Murray River red gums onto the 16th fairway or the actual River!

We've got the SOLD stickers covered in Bundalong! 🏡🔴Bundalong has been a challenging market over the past couple of year...
17/10/2026

We've got the SOLD stickers covered in Bundalong! 🏡🔴

Bundalong has been a challenging market over the past couple of years, but we're seeing momentum return — and the results are speaking for themselves!

Three of Bundalong's latest sales, all with Murray Valley Real Estate!

And we're not stopping there. With our latest listing taking centre stage on realestate.com.au, we're making sure our vendors' properties get noticed.

Thinking of selling in Bundalong? Come and see how we're getting it done!

☎️ Get in touch with the team at Murray Valley Real Estate. 03 57 464652

17/10/2026

7 Pyke St, Bundalong...All the space you need and more!

16/10/2026

Pure Bundalong - 70 Graham Avenue could be yours!

417 Forest Rd, Boweya North VIC 3675120 Acres. Off Grid. Completely Your Own. 🌿
11/10/2026

417 Forest Rd, Boweya North VIC 3675
120 Acres. Off Grid. Completely Your Own. 🌿

417 Forest Road, Boweya North, Victoria, AUSet across approximate...

🏠 Welcome to 417 Forest Rd, Boweya North VIC 3675OFF GRID | 4 Bed | 1 Bath | Sheds | Pool | 120 Acres120 Acres. Off Grid...
09/10/2026

🏠 Welcome to 417 Forest Rd, Boweya North VIC 3675
OFF GRID | 4 Bed | 1 Bath | Sheds | Pool | 120 Acres

120 Acres. Off Grid. Completely Your Own. 🌿
Escape the everyday at 417 Forest Road, Boweya North.

Approximately 120 acres of undulating bushland, complete with a character-filled four-bedroom home, swimming pool, solar and battery storage, two dams, extensive shedding and outdoor entertaining.

Privacy, self-sufficiency and the freedom to live life your way.
https://www.realestate.com.au/property-lifestyle-vic-boweya+north-700426660

Arron Robinson
☎️ 0433 269 303
Scott Conboy
☎️ 0418 148 615

🏠 Open Homes tomorrow 👇See you there!!
09/10/2026

🏠 Open Homes tomorrow 👇
See you there!!

🏠 Welcome to 70 Graham Ave, Bundalong VIC 3730 6 Bed | 2 Bath | Alfresco | Balcony | Waterfront | JettyAbsolute waterfro...
05/10/2026

🏠 Welcome to 70 Graham Ave, Bundalong VIC 3730

6 Bed | 2 Bath | Alfresco | Balcony | Waterfront | Jetty

Absolute waterfront. Pure Bundalong.

Six bedrooms, multiple living spaces, expansive lawn to the water and your own private jetty. Room for the whole family, the boat at the back door and one of Bundalong’s best stretches of water ready to enjoy.

Property Highlights:
• Absolute waterfront with private jetty and direct water access
• Six bedrooms with accommodation across both levels
• Living and entertaining areas upstairs and down
• Large first-floor balcony overlooking the water
• Updated kitchen with upstairs bar/kitchenette
• Undercover alfresco entertaining
• Corner allotment with dual access and excellent parking for vehicles, boats and trailers
https://www.realestate.com.au/property-house-vic-bundalong-152532580
Contact Arron at Murray Valley Real Estate today to inspect.
☎️ 0433 269 303

The long awaited multisport stadium is taking shape!
04/10/2026

The long awaited multisport stadium is taking shape!

Address

57/59 Telford Street
Yarrawonga, VIC
3730

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Murray Valley Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Murray Valley Real Estate:

Share

Category