Zadza Borehole Drilling Company

Zadza Borehole Drilling Company Borehole Drilling Services

Borehole services in harareBorehole Siting $50Borehole drilling and casing 40m $800Exra meters $22Double casing $23Conta...
22/08/2025

Borehole services in harare

Borehole Siting $50
Borehole drilling and casing 40m $800

Exra meters $22
Double casing $23

Contact+263718535418/0779822827

For get more info

Borehole drilling services around in ZimbabweBorehole SitingBorehole drillingBorehole CasingBorehole flushingBorehole de...
22/08/2025

Borehole drilling services around in Zimbabwe

Borehole Siting
Borehole drilling
Borehole Casing
Borehole flushing
Borehole deepenning

App 0718535418
Call only 0779822827

For get best services

Borehole drilling servicesCall 0779822827App 0718535418
22/08/2025

Borehole drilling services

Call 0779822827
App 0718535418

13/08/2025

Borehole Drilling Services

Borehole Drilling ServicesSitingDrillingCasingDouble casingCape testDeepenning 140m/180mFlushing&Installation fix and su...
13/08/2025

Borehole Drilling Services

Siting
Drilling
Casing
Double casing
Cape test
Deepenning 140m/180m
Flushing
&
Installation fix and supply

Whatsapp+263718535418
Call +263779822827

Address

27 Kennedy Avenue Greendale
Harare

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Zadza Borehole Drilling Company posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category