AnalynS Visa Services

AnalynS Visa Services Traveller✈️
📍Visited 32 Countries
🎉Visa Assistance: USA🇺🇸, Canada🇨🇦, UK🇬🇧, Schengen🇪🇺, Australia🇦🇺, New Zealand🇳🇿, Japan🇯🇵, South Korea🇰🇷

UK VISITOR VISA APPROVED 🇬🇧🎉✈️
13/08/2026

UK VISITOR VISA APPROVED 🇬🇧🎉✈️

Mother and minor Son NEW ZEALAND Visitor Visa APPROVED 🇳🇿🎉
13/08/2026

Mother and minor Son NEW ZEALAND Visitor Visa APPROVED 🇳🇿🎉

12/08/2026

NEW ZEALAND VISITOR VISA APPROVED!! 🙏🇳🇿✈️

Submitted: August 6
Approved: August 12 at 5pm Ph time — 10pm NZ time

📍APPROVED - Single entry first time na single entry binigay but still Grateful and Thankful for the oppurtunity to visit New Zealand.

Applicant Profile:
Mother and Minor Child-Son

✨UAE resident/worker
✨ May travel history but recently refused ng Schengen Visa and US visa (from other UAE base agency) hindi ako🤭
✨Trip is sponsored by US citizen partner

We need to explain the refusal its part of the application

Thank you for trusting 🇳🇿🇳🇿

07/08/2026
07/08/2026

SCHENGEN VISA FRANCE — APPROVED! 🇫🇷🙏🎉✈️

Applicant ay nasa Abu Dhabi UAE
Sponsor ng trip ay US citizen partner/fiancee

She apply for UK visa last Feb at na approved pero dahil ss tension sa middle east di niya nagamit ang visa which expires August 27. Dahil gusto niya ma sulit ang trip she want to apply for Schengen at dahil limited ang appointment slot sa TLS in UAE she avail the most expensive services na yong ikaw na pupuntahan sa place mo diba bongga🤭

Appointment July 31
Approval August 6
Multiple entry validity 6 months na may 90 days allowed stay. Pwede niya pa magamit ang visa until Feb 2027 kahit saang Schengen countries 🎉🎉

Applicant build up more travel history para in prep sa US visa application, mind you eto yong applicant na hindi sumusuko sa laban biruin mo 3 times na na refused ng US visa 1 sa Canada at 1 sa Germany on her first Schengen application (but this time we fight fof appeal at na APPROVED!)

Tuloy ang laban

04/08/2026

UK VISITOR VISA APPROVED!!! 🇬🇧🎉✈️🙏

Applicant ay Sponsor ng Uncle at Aunt na UK citizen
— No travel History
— May bank account pero di ganun kalaki savings
— Single No kids but in relationship
— No properties
— May work but minumum wage

✅ We organize documents, a good cover letter that explain all attachments

#

04/08/2026

✨Meet your Visa Agent and my Credentials 🤭

📍I start to travel 2008— My first international trip is HongKong

📍Early 2023– my passion to travel turns into business 😅 dami kasi inquiry and a friend of mine push me to do it buti na lang na approved yong una ina assist ko.

📍2025 Business is registered with complete Permits and BIR

📍32 countries visited so far
📍I personally acquired visas from this following countries:
USA🇺🇸, Canada🇨🇦, Australia 2x🇦🇺, New Zealand🇳🇿, South Korea🇰🇷, Japan 2x 🇯🇵 UK🇬🇧, Dubai🇦🇪, Schengen 6x (2 Italy🇮🇹, France🇫🇷, Switzerland🇨🇭, Spain🇪🇸, Denmark🇩🇰)

📍227 Applicants/Applications from 2023 up to present

📍189 Visa Approvals from 2023 up to present

❌No physical office, my assistance is online

✅My assistance is base on my personal and travel experience, as tourist/visitor

31/07/2026

Applicant ay refused ng visa before December 2025. Kaya they plan magpakasal sa Pinas

Husband na Croatian national comply mga requirements

June 6 2026 nag apply ng Family Reunification Visa (Visa D), immigration tumawag sa husband niya for some verification and questions.

July 31 Visa Onhand, mahigit isang buwan ang waiting time.

Visa issued ay Visa C which is private visit. Doon na sa Croatia e process ang Temporary Resident permit 🇭🇷🎉🙏 Glory to God

God bless this application for Australia Tourist Visa 🇦🇺🇦🇺✈️✈️🎉🎉🙏🙏
30/07/2026

God bless this application for Australia Tourist Visa 🇦🇺🇦🇺✈️✈️🎉🎉🙏🙏

30/07/2026

From Schengen Visitor Visa CROATIA to TEMPORARY RESIDENT valid 2028 🇭🇷🇭🇷🎉🎉🙏🙏✈️✈️

Applicant is married to Croatian national, first meet kasal agad, after kasal bumalik si husband niya ng Croatia and comply the requirements para maka apply ng FRV Family Reunification Visa as spouse of Croatian national.
Nag submit kami ng application form na National D. Free of charge ang application fee pag Croatian ang asawa ang babayaran mo lang sa VFS ay ang handling fees for your passport and documents ma ship to Jakarta Indonesia. Pwede din mg walk in sa VFS to submit.

When her passport return Visa C (visitor visa) binigay so her husband call the immigration and advice them na she will enter Croatia in Visitor Visa at pagdating sa Croatia doon na e process ang temporary resident visa niya.

This is very challenging kasi si applicant ay holding visitor visa so ang daming tanong sa immigration sa Pinas. Thanks God Nakalampas naman.

For visa assistance send is a private message

Address

Ozamiz
7200

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 10pm
Tuesday 8am - 10pm
Wednesday 8am - 10pm
Thursday 8am - 10pm
Friday 8am - 10pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm
Sunday 10am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AnalynS Visa Services posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to AnalynS Visa Services:

Shortcuts

Share