New Land Visas

Call Website Contact the business

New Land Visas RCIC Registered Immigration Consultant ,
Best Immigration consultant of the year Award winner

✈️ Planning your next international trip? Make your journey easier with a Tourist & Visitor Visa from New Land Visas!🌍 E...
28/09/2026

✈️ Planning your next international trip? Make your journey easier with a Tourist & Visitor Visa from New Land Visas!

🌍 Explore Canada, UK, Australia & Schengen destinations
πŸ‘¨β€πŸ‘©β€πŸ‘§ Apply with your family
πŸ“‹ Expert guidance & genuine advice
πŸ’Ό Professional application support

Start your travel journey today with New Land Visas!

πŸ“ž 91-9711563564
🌐 www.newlandvisas.com

πŸŽ‚βœ¨ Celebrating You, Guneet!Wishing you a wonderful birthday filled with happiness, positivity, and success. May the comi...
26/09/2026

πŸŽ‚βœ¨ Celebrating You, Guneet!

Wishing you a wonderful birthday filled with happiness, positivity, and success. May the coming year bring exciting opportunities, personal growth, and many reasons to smile.

Your dedication and contribution make a valuable difference to the team. Wishing you a fantastic year ahead!πŸŽ‰

πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ MANITOBA PNP DRAW UPDATE | 24 SEPTEMBER 2026Manitoba has issued 474 Letters of Advice to Apply (LAAs) across multiple...
25/09/2026

πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ MANITOBA PNP DRAW UPDATE | 24 SEPTEMBER 2026

Manitoba has issued 474 Letters of Advice to Apply (LAAs) across multiple Skilled Worker selections.

πŸ”Ή 417 β€” Skilled Worker in Manitoba
πŸ”Ή 16 β€” Francophone Selection
πŸ”Ή 40 β€” Skilled Worker Stream
πŸ”Ή 760 β€” Lowest ranking score in the occupation-specific selection
πŸ”Ή 148 β€” Candidates with a valid Express Entry profile

Your profile could be your pathway to Canada. πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦

πŸ“© Connect with New Land Visas for professional immigration guidance and profile assessment.

🌐 www.newlandvisas.com
πŸ“ž +91-9711563564

New Land Visas β€” Your Trusted Immigration Partner.

ManitobaImmigration CanadaVisa ImmigrationUpdate

πŸŽ‰ Happy Birthday, Sumita Chawla! πŸŽ‚βœ¨Wishing you happiness, good health, continued success, and many wonderful moments. Ma...
25/09/2026

πŸŽ‰ Happy Birthday, Sumita Chawla! πŸŽ‚βœ¨

Wishing you happiness, good health, continued success, and many wonderful moments. May the year ahead bring new opportunities and meaningful achievements.

Warm wishes from the entire team! πŸŒΈπŸ’«

24/09/2026

πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ Your English is strong. Why not add French to your profile? πŸ‡«πŸ‡·

Start your journey with FREE French Language Training at New Land Visas! πŸŽ“

πŸ—£οΈ Focus on Speaking & Listening
🎯 Target: CLB 5
πŸ“š Build your language skills over a few months
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ Explore Canadian immigration pathways, subject to eligibility and current requirements.

Don’t waitβ€”invest in your future today and take one step closer to your goals. 🌎✨

πŸ“ž +91-9711563564
🌐 www.newlandvisas.com

23/09/2026

πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ Canada PR Visa 🍁

Planning to apply for Canada PR? Make sure you check the latest eligibility criteria, immigration rules, and required documents before applying.

✨ Start your Canada PR journey today!
πŸ“„ Check your eligibility
🍁 Explore your immigration options
✈️ Turn your Canada dream into reality

πŸ“ž +91-9711563564
🌐 www.newlandvisas.com

β™₯️

⏳ Is Your Work Permit Expiring?Don’t wait until the last moment! Explore your options to extend your work permit or plan...
22/09/2026

⏳ Is Your Work Permit Expiring?

Don’t wait until the last moment! Explore your options to extend your work permit or plan your pathway toward Permanent Residency.

βœ… Work Permit Extension
βœ… PR Opportunities
βœ… Personalized Guidance
βœ… End-to-End Application Support

πŸ“ž +91-9711563564
🌐 www.newlandvisas.com

Start planning your next step today with New Land Visas. 🌍✈️
ImmigrationConsultants

19/09/2026
πŸŽ‰ Happy Birthday, Sagufta khan!πŸŽ‚βœ¨Wishing you a beautiful year ahead filled with happiness, success, new opportunities, a...
18/09/2026

πŸŽ‰ Happy Birthday, Sagufta khan!πŸŽ‚βœ¨

Wishing you a beautiful year ahead filled with happiness, success, new opportunities, and countless memorable moments. May your special day be as amazing as you are! πŸŒΈπŸ’«

Keep smiling, keep shining, and keep achieving! πŸ₯³πŸ’

Have a fantastic birthday, Sagufta! ❀️

Address

418, 4th Floor, International Trade Tower, Nehru Palace
Delhi
110019

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+919711563564

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when New Land Visas posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to New Land Visas:

Shortcuts

Share