Raine & Horne Mollymook/ Milton

Call Website Contact the business

Raine & Horne Mollymook/ Milton Raine & Horne Mollymook Milton is one of the South Coast's most highly respected real estate agencies since it was established more than 30 years ago.

We offer a two office professional team approach with award winning experienced agents. Raine & Horne Mollymook Milton is your trusted partner in navigating the dynamic real estate market. With a commitment to excellence and a deep understanding of local trends, our team of experienced agents provide personalised service to help you buy, sell or rent with confidence. Whether you are a first-time homebuyer, a seasoned investor, or looking to relocate, we offer expert guidance and up-to-date market insights to ensure you make informed decisions. At Raine & Horne, we value integrity, transparency and dedication to client satisfaction. Let us help you find your perfect place or maximise your investment in today's competitive landscape.

18/10/2026

Two fully self-contained levels, six bedrooms, and room for everyone to have their own space.

New Listing | 55 Clyde Street, Mollymook | $2,500,000

Each level here works as its own home. Downstairs is the size of a standard family home, with three bedrooms, a media room and a stone kitchen with a butler’s pantry. Upstairs has its own entrance, kitchen, laundry, three bedrooms and a north-facing balcony. It’s ideal for two families sharing, grown-up kids, or guests who come to stay, all with golf course frontage and the beach approximately 500 metres away.

Rob Granger | 0448 175 761

For Sale | Lot 588, 26 Avondale Circuit, Mollymook Beach | $475,000Only seven lots are on offer in this small Mollymook ...
17/10/2026

For Sale | Lot 588, 26 Avondale Circuit, Mollymook Beach | $475,000

Only seven lots are on offer in this small Mollymook Beach release, and this is one of them. At 962.3m², it sits up high on a gentle slope with native bush all around, so it’s quiet, private and a great spot to design a home that makes the most of the land. It’s fully serviced and ready to build, with potential for dual occupancy (subject to council approval). You’re still only a short drive from the beach, the golf courses and Rick Stein at Bannisters.

Ben Pryde | 0410 324 209

For Sale | 29 River Road, Lake Tabourie | $775,000This sunny besser block home is a great first step into the Lake Tabou...
16/10/2026

For Sale | 29 River Road, Lake Tabourie | $775,000

This sunny besser block home is a great first step into the Lake Tabourie lifestyle. It has three oversized bedrooms with built-in robes, two bathrooms, and an enclosed verandah that works as a home office or studio. A fireplace keeps it cosy in winter and solar power helps keep the bills down. The beach is within walking distance, and there’s plenty of room to put your own stamp on it over time.

Rob Granger | 0448 175 761

See you on Saturday 👋
15/10/2026

See you on Saturday 👋

For Sale | 124A Seaspray Street, Narrawallee | $995,000This contemporary duplex sits opposite the Narrawallee Biodiversi...
15/10/2026

For Sale | 124A Seaspray Street, Narrawallee | $995,000

This contemporary duplex sits opposite the Narrawallee Biodiversity Reserve, with a leafy outlook and a trail at your doorstep that also offers a shortcut to Narrawallee Beach. Inside, the light-filled open-plan living flows around a two-tone kitchen with stone benchtops, an island bench and a walk-in pantry. Upstairs, the main bedroom has reserve views, a walk-in robe and an ensuite.

Ben Pryde | 0410 324 209

🏡 WANT YOUR STAMP DUTY PAID FOR? 👀27B Deering Street, Ulladulla ✨Be the first to secure this brand-new Ulladulla home an...
15/10/2026

🏡 WANT YOUR STAMP DUTY PAID FOR? 👀

27B Deering Street, Ulladulla ✨

Be the first to secure this brand-new Ulladulla home and you could have 100% of your stamp duty contributed when eligible conditions are met.

Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and two living areas, this is an opportunity you won’t want to miss!

📍 27B Deering Street, Ulladulla | $1,085,000

⏳ Limited-time offer. T&C’s apply.

Terms & Conditions are available apon request.

📞 Ben Pryde 0410 324 209

📞 JP Cazares 0428 663 804

New Listing | 15 Payten Avenue, Milton | $1,325,000 – $1,375,000Downstairs, the studio has its own kitchenette and bathr...
14/10/2026

New Listing | 15 Payten Avenue, Milton | $1,325,000 – $1,375,000

Downstairs, the studio has its own kitchenette and bathroom, so it works well as a fifth bedroom, guest space, home office or independent living for extended family. Upstairs, the main home has four bedrooms, light-filled north-facing living and a covered deck looking out to the creek and Corks Hill. It’s all on a 901m² block, approximately 800m from Milton’s village centre.

Siena Jackson | 0499 932 230

Address

Ulladulla, NSW

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Telephone

+61244553800

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Raine & Horne Mollymook/ Milton posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Raine & Horne Mollymook/ Milton:

Shortcuts

Share

Category